Email Address: Password:
BFM Captains Scrim Stats
     
BFM Captains Scrim Stats - Registration Results
Enigma / Fuzzy  
Team Wins:  4
Team Losses:  1
Maps Won:  24
Maps Lost:  9

Total Team Laps Total Team Kills Total Team Assists Total Team Deaths
 
382755114745
 
Username Player Laps Player Kills Player Assists Player Deaths Maps Played
 
BFM_MacAir921392720344
BFM_Invert741181812531
BFM_Fuzzy68188199127
BFM_Enigma55991713426
BFM_Jay42149167917
BFM_Tag8584132168818
BFM_Scar10301254
BFM_DEFCON00000

-=MEMBERS CURRENTLY ONLINE=-

-<)(>-

11/15/18  Flash Designz | It's good for you 54.82.79.137
Page loaded in 0.020 seconds.