Email Address: Password:
BFM Captains Scrim Stats
     
BFM Captains Scrim Stats - Registration Results
Booyah / MiG  
Team Wins:  1
Team Losses:  4
Maps Won:  12
Maps Lost:  23

Total Team Laps Total Team Kills Total Team Assists Total Team Deaths
 
26450466592
 
Username Player Laps Player Kills Player Assists Player Deaths Maps Played
 
BFM_Rypto55174108824
BFM_Joxer551312214829
BFM_Rocker4273913725
BFM_MiG375287317
BFM_Elvis365176216
BFM_Wic261895713
BFM_Mathias920104
BFM_Lemming431173
BFM_Booyah00000

-=MEMBERS CURRENTLY ONLINE=-

-<)(>-

05/23/18  Flash Designz | It's good for you 54.159.94.253
Page loaded in 0.011 seconds.